|
| Batter Stats | |
|
| Options | Filters | |
| Hitting Stats | Pitching Stats | Standings | Schedule | Lineup | Home | Away | |
| vs Left-Handed | vs Right-Handed | ||
| In Wins | In Losses | ||
| April | May | June | July | August | September | ||
| Innings 1-3 | Innings 4-6 | Innings 7-9 | Extra Innings | ||
| Men On Base | Bases Empty | RISP | ||
| No Filter |
| Year | Team | G | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | CS | BB | K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
| 2017 | GCL | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.286 | 0.375 | 0.286 | 0.661 | |
| 2017 | Low | 63 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.238 | 0.319 | 0.302 | 0.621 | |
| 2018 | Sal | 109 | 19 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.321 | 0.375 | 0.413 | 0.788 | |
| 2018 | Gre | 88 | 8 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.295 | 0.361 | 0.409 | 0.770 | |
| 2019 | Sal | 36 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0.306 | 0.359 | 0.389 | 0.748 | |
| 2019 | Por | 24 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.083 | 0.241 | 0.125 | 0.366 | |
| 2021 | Gre | 13 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.385 | 0.467 | 0.538 | 1.005 | |
| 2021 | Por | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.125 | 0.111 | 0.125 | 0.236 |
| Year | Team | PA | AB | TB | XBH | InHR | HBP | KLook | Look% | IBB | DP | SF | SH | SB | SB% | CT% | BB/K |
| 2017 | GCL | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85.7 | 0.00 | |
| 2017 | Low | 72 | 63 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100.0 | 68.3 | 0.30 |
| 2018 | Sal | 120 | 109 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 100.0 | 77.1 | 0.36 |
| 2018 | Gre | 98 | 88 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 77.3 | 0.45 |
| 2019 | Sal | 40 | 36 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 80.6 | 0.43 | |
| 2019 | Por | 29 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79.2 | 1.00 | |
| 2021 | Gre | 15 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76.9 | 0.67 | |
| 2021 | Por | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 0.00 |
| Year | Team | RC | RC/27 | GB% | FB% | Pop% | LD% | IF/F | HR/F | K% | BB% | BABIP | IsoP | IsoD | GPA | SecA | wOBA |
| 2017 | GCL | 0.6 | 3.1 | 66.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.000 | 0.089 | 0.240 | 0.000 | 0.319 |
| 2017 | Low | 6.9 | 3.9 | 47.6 | 11.9 | 9.5 | 31.0 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 27.8 | 8.3 | 0.349 | 0.063 | 0.081 | 0.219 | 0.190 | 0.313 |
| 2018 | Sal | 19.0 | 6.9 | 45.8 | 33.7 | 4.8 | 15.7 | 12.5 | 3.6 | 20.8 | 7.5 | 0.410 | 0.092 | 0.054 | 0.272 | 0.220 | 0.367 |
| 2018 | Gre | 13.7 | 5.9 | 51.6 | 17.7 | 9.7 | 21.0 | 35.3 | 9.1 | 20.4 | 9.2 | 0.373 | 0.114 | 0.065 | 0.265 | 0.227 | 0.396 |
| 2019 | Sal | 5.0 | 5.4 | 48.1 | 33.3 | 7.4 | 11.1 | 18.2 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 7.5 | 0.379 | 0.083 | 0.053 | 0.259 | 0.167 | 0.350 |
| 2019 | Por | 0.9 | 1.1 | 68.4 | 21.1 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.2 | 17.2 | 0.105 | 0.042 | 0.158 | 0.140 | 0.250 | 0.198 |
| 2021 | Gre | 3.5 | 11.8 | 20.0 | 13.3 | 0.500 | 0.154 | 0.082 | 0.345 | 0.308 | 0.441 | ||||||
| 2021 | Por | 0.2 | 0.7 | 44.4 | 0.0 | 0.250 | 0.000 | -0.014 | 0.081 | 0.000 | 0.100 |
| Data last updated: Wednesday October 14, 2026, 4:33 PM |
|
||||
|
|