|
| Batter Stats | |
|
| Options | Filters | |
| Hitting Stats | Pitching Stats | Standings | Schedule | Lineup | Home | Away | |
| vs Left-Handed | vs Right-Handed | ||
| In Wins | In Losses | ||
| April | May | June | July | August | September | ||
| Innings 1-3 | Innings 4-6 | Innings 7-9 | Extra Innings | ||
| Men On Base | Bases Empty | RISP | ||
| No Filter |
| Year | Team | G | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | CS | BB | K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
| 2013 | DSL | 26 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0.385 | 0.541 | 0.538 | 1.079 | |
| 2014 | DSL | 74 | 9 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 0.324 | 0.446 | 0.473 | 0.919 | |
| 2015 | GCL | 22 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.273 | 0.407 | 0.318 | 0.726 | |
| 2015 | Low | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.429 | 0.429 | 0.571 | 1.000 | |
| 2016 | Low | 35 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0.229 | 0.325 | 0.257 | 0.582 | |
| 2017 | Gre | 92 | 7 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 0.228 | 0.287 | 0.348 | 0.635 | |
| 2018 | Sal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 0.667 | |
| 2018 | Gre | 79 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.241 | 0.307 | 0.304 | 0.611 | |
| 2018 | Por | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.400 | 0.400 | 0.400 | 0.800 |
| Year | Team | PA | AB | TB | XBH | InHR | HBP | KLook | Look% | IBB | DP | SF | SH | SB | SB% | CT% | BB/K |
| 2013 | DSL | 38 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 76.9 | 1.50 |
| 2014 | DSL | 92 | 74 | 35 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 100.0 | 83.8 | 1.33 |
| 2015 | GCL | 27 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.3 | 1.00 | |
| 2015 | Low | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 85.7 | 0.00 | |
| 2016 | Low | 41 | 35 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 68.6 | 0.45 | |
| 2017 | Gre | 103 | 92 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 71.7 | 0.31 |
| 2018 | Sal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.3 | 0.00 | |
| 2018 | Gre | 91 | 79 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 25.0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 74.7 | 0.35 | |
| 2018 | Por | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 80.0 | 0.00 |
| Year | Team | RC | RC/27 | GB% | FB% | Pop% | LD% | IF/F | HR/F | K% | BB% | BABIP | IsoP | IsoD | GPA | SecA | wOBA |
| 2013 | DSL | 8.4 | 13.3 | 45.0 | 30.0 | 5.0 | 20.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 15.8 | 23.7 | 0.500 | 0.154 | 0.156 | 0.378 | 0.462 | 0.487 |
| 2014 | DSL | 16.7 | 9.0 | 37.5 | 42.9 | 5.4 | 14.3 | 11.1 | 0.0 | 13.0 | 17.4 | 0.387 | 0.149 | 0.121 | 0.319 | 0.405 | 0.479 |
| 2015 | GCL | 3.1 | 5.2 | 50.0 | 31.3 | 6.3 | 12.5 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 18.5 | 18.5 | 0.353 | 0.045 | 0.135 | 0.263 | 0.273 | 0.346 |
| 2015 | Low | 1.7 | 11.4 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 0.500 | 0.143 | 0.000 | 0.336 | 0.143 | 0.380 |
| 2016 | Low | 3.2 | 3.2 | 73.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.1 | 26.8 | 12.2 | 0.333 | 0.029 | 0.096 | 0.211 | 0.171 | 0.294 | ||
| 2017 | Gre | 7.4 | 2.8 | 54.5 | 25.8 | 1.5 | 18.2 | 5.6 | 11.8 | 25.2 | 7.8 | 0.297 | 0.120 | 0.059 | 0.216 | 0.207 | 0.285 |
| 2018 | Sal | 0.3 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.233 | 0.000 | 0.300 | ||
| 2018 | Gre | 7.1 | 3.2 | 43.1 | 34.5 | 1.7 | 20.7 | 4.8 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 7.7 | 0.310 | 0.063 | 0.066 | 0.214 | 0.152 | 0.291 |
| 2018 | Por | 1.3 | 5.7 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 16.7 | 0.0 | 0.500 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.280 | 0.000 | 0.300 |
| Data last updated: Thursday May 14, 2026, 4:54 AM |
|
||||
|
|