|
| Batter Stats | |
|
| Options | Filters | |
| Hitting Stats | Pitching Stats | Standings | Schedule | Lineup | Home | Away | |
| vs Left-Handed | vs Right-Handed | ||
| In Wins | In Losses | ||
| April | May | June | July | August | September | ||
| Innings 1-3 | Innings 4-6 | Innings 7-9 | Extra Innings | ||
| Men On Base | Bases Empty | RISP | ||
| No Filter |
| Year | Team | G | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | CS | BB | K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
| 2013 | DSL | 26 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.231 | 0.286 | 0.269 | 0.555 | |
| 2014 | DSL | 55 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 0.273 | 0.349 | 0.345 | 0.695 | |
| 2015 | GCL | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.143 | 0.143 | 0.143 | 0.286 | |
| 2015 | Low | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.667 | 0.667 | 1.000 | 1.667 | |
| 2016 | Low | 22 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0.182 | 0.280 | 0.227 | 0.507 | |
| 2017 | Gre | 59 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0.288 | 0.295 | 0.390 | 0.685 | |
| 2018 | Sal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 1.000 | 2.000 | |
| 2018 | Gre | 49 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0.286 | 0.364 | 0.408 | 0.772 | |
| 2018 | Por | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.333 | 0.500 | 0.333 | 0.833 | |
| 2019 | Sal | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.125 | 0.125 | 0.188 | 0.313 | |
| 2019 | Por | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Year | Team | PA | AB | TB | XBH | InHR | HBP | KLook | Look% | IBB | DP | SF | SH | SB | SB% | CT% | BB/K |
| 2013 | DSL | 28 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 84.6 | 0.50 |
| 2014 | DSL | 63 | 55 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100.0 | 80.0 | 0.64 |
| 2015 | GCL | 14 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.4 | 0.00 | |
| 2015 | Low | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | |||
| 2016 | Low | 25 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.6 | 0.38 | |
| 2017 | Gre | 62 | 59 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 74.6 | 0.07 |
| 2018 | Sal | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | |||
| 2018 | Gre | 55 | 49 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.5 | 0.42 | |
| 2018 | Por | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 | 1.00 | |
| 2019 | Sal | 16 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 0.00 | |
| 2019 | Por | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Year | Team | RC | RC/27 | GB% | FB% | Pop% | LD% | IF/F | HR/F | K% | BB% | BABIP | IsoP | IsoD | GPA | SecA | wOBA |
| 2013 | DSL | 2.3 | 3.1 | 50.0 | 27.3 | 9.1 | 13.6 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 7.1 | 0.273 | 0.038 | 0.055 | 0.196 | 0.154 | 0.256 |
| 2014 | DSL | 7.1 | 4.8 | 35.9 | 43.6 | 5.1 | 15.4 | 10.5 | 0.0 | 17.5 | 11.1 | 0.341 | 0.073 | 0.076 | 0.244 | 0.236 | 0.403 |
| 2015 | GCL | 0.1 | 0.3 | 50.0 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 20.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 28.6 | 0.0 | 0.200 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.100 | 0.000 | 0.129 |
| 2015 | Low | 2.0 | 54.0 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.333 | 0.000 | 0.550 | 0.333 | 0.713 |
| 2016 | Low | 1.6 | 2.4 | 53.8 | 30.8 | 0.0 | 15.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 32.0 | 12.0 | 0.286 | 0.045 | 0.098 | 0.183 | 0.182 | 0.281 |
| 2017 | Gre | 5.9 | 3.7 | 61.4 | 20.5 | 2.3 | 15.9 | 10.0 | 11.1 | 24.2 | 1.6 | 0.372 | 0.102 | 0.007 | 0.230 | 0.102 | 0.307 |
| 2018 | Sal | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.700 | 0.000 | 0.900 | |||
| 2018 | Gre | 7.8 | 6.0 | 44.4 | 27.8 | 0.0 | 27.8 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 21.8 | 9.1 | 0.361 | 0.122 | 0.078 | 0.266 | 0.224 | 0.363 |
| 2018 | Por | 0.9 | 6.4 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 0.500 | 0.000 | 0.167 | 0.308 | 0.333 | 0.405 |
| 2019 | Sal | 0.4 | 0.7 | 58.3 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 25.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.167 | 0.063 | 0.000 | 0.103 | 0.063 | 0.134 |
| 2019 | Por | 0.3 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.720 |
| Data last updated: Thursday May 14, 2026, 4:54 AM |
|
||||
|
|