|
| Batter Stats | |
|
| Options | Filters | |
| Hitting Stats | Pitching Stats | Standings | Schedule | Lineup | Home | Away | |
| vs Left-Handed | vs Right-Handed | ||
| In Wins | In Losses | ||
| April | May | June | July | August | September | ||
| Innings 1-3 | Innings 4-6 | Innings 7-9 | Extra Innings | ||
| Men On Base | Bases Empty | RISP | ||
| No Filter |
| Year | Team | G | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | CS | BB | K | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
| 2013 | DSL | 50 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0.200 | 0.355 | 0.280 | 0.635 | |
| 2014 | DSL | 79 | 7 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 0.291 | 0.406 | 0.405 | 0.811 | |
| 2015 | GCL | 35 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0.257 | 0.409 | 0.343 | 0.752 | |
| 2015 | Low | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.250 | 0.250 | 0.250 | 0.500 | |
| 2016 | Low | 51 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 0.196 | 0.293 | 0.235 | 0.528 | |
| 2017 | Gre | 94 | 8 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 0.266 | 0.337 | 0.415 | 0.751 | |
| 2018 | Gre | 79 | 6 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 0.241 | 0.341 | 0.291 | 0.632 | |
| 2018 | Por | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.111 | 0.111 | 0.111 | 0.222 | |
| 2019 | Sal | 26 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.231 | 0.355 | 0.385 | 0.739 |
| Year | Team | PA | AB | TB | XBH | InHR | HBP | KLook | Look% | IBB | DP | SF | SH | SB | SB% | CT% | BB/K |
| 2013 | DSL | 63 | 50 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 100.0 | 82.0 | 1.22 |
| 2014 | DSL | 96 | 79 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 37.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100.0 | 79.7 | 0.94 |
| 2015 | GCL | 44 | 35 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.1 | 1.13 | |
| 2015 | Low | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 0.00 | |
| 2016 | Low | 59 | 51 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 42.9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 72.5 | 0.50 | |
| 2017 | Gre | 105 | 94 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 60.0 | 70.2 | 0.36 |
| 2018 | Gre | 93 | 79 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 78.5 | 0.53 | |
| 2018 | Por | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 55.6 | 0.00 | |
| 2019 | Sal | 31 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 40.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80.8 | 1.00 |
| Year | Team | RC | RC/27 | GB% | FB% | Pop% | LD% | IF/F | HR/F | K% | BB% | BABIP | IsoP | IsoD | GPA | SecA | wOBA |
| 2013 | DSL | 6.2 | 4.2 | 53.7 | 17.1 | 12.2 | 17.1 | 41.7 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 17.5 | 0.244 | 0.080 | 0.155 | 0.230 | 0.340 | 0.302 |
| 2014 | DSL | 14.9 | 7.2 | 38.6 | 38.6 | 5.3 | 17.5 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 16.7 | 15.6 | 0.365 | 0.114 | 0.115 | 0.284 | 0.329 | 0.435 |
| 2015 | GCL | 5.5 | 5.8 | 53.8 | 23.1 | 3.8 | 19.2 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 18.2 | 20.5 | 0.333 | 0.086 | 0.152 | 0.270 | 0.343 | 0.355 |
| 2015 | Low | 0.3 | 2.3 | 66.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.175 | 0.000 | 0.225 |
| 2016 | Low | 3.9 | 2.6 | 56.8 | 24.3 | 2.7 | 16.2 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 23.7 | 11.9 | 0.270 | 0.039 | 0.097 | 0.191 | 0.176 | 0.249 |
| 2017 | Gre | 13.3 | 5.1 | 51.6 | 28.1 | 1.6 | 18.8 | 5.3 | 22.2 | 26.7 | 9.5 | 0.339 | 0.149 | 0.071 | 0.255 | 0.266 | 0.347 |
| 2018 | Gre | 8.2 | 3.7 | 51.7 | 20.7 | 1.7 | 25.9 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 18.3 | 9.7 | 0.306 | 0.051 | 0.100 | 0.226 | 0.165 | 0.332 |
| 2018 | Por | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.4 | 0.0 | 0.200 | 0.000 | 0.000 | 0.078 | 0.000 | 0.082 |
| 2019 | Sal | 3.6 | 4.9 | 52.4 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.1 | 16.1 | 0.286 | 0.154 | 0.124 | 0.256 | 0.346 | 0.334 |
| Data last updated: Thursday May 14, 2026, 4:54 AM |
|
||||
|
|